Actas y Acuerdos del Jerarca - Conacoop

Acuerdos 2018 

ACTA-13-2018

Acta 974-2018

Acta 973-2018

ACTA 969-2018

Acta 976-10-2018

Acta 977-11-2018 

ACTA 968-2018

ACTA 12-2018

Acuerdos 2017

ACTA 926-2017

ACTA 927-2017

ACTA 928-2017

ACTA 930-2017

ACTA 931-2017

ACTA 932-2017

ACTA 933-2017

ACTA 934-2017

ACTA 935-2017

ACTA 936-2017

ACTA 938-2017

ACTA 939-2017

Acta 940-2017

ACTA 941-2017

ACTA 942-2017

ACTA 943-2017

ACTA 944-2017 

ACTA 945-2017

Acta 946-2017

Acta 947-2017

ACTA 949

ACTA 954-2017

ACTA 956-2017

ACTA 957-2017

 ACTA 958-2017

 ACTA 959-2017    

Acta 960-2017

ACTA 962-2017

ACTA 963-2017

AACTA 964-2017

CTA 965-2017

 ACTA 966-2017

ACTA 969-2017

ACTA 970-2017          

Acuerdos 2016 

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 921-2016

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 920-2016

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 919-2016

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 918-2016

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 917-2016

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 916

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 914

ACTA 924-2016

ACTA 923-2016

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 924

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 923

CONTROL DE ACUERDOS 922

ACTA 922-2016

921-2016

920-2016

919-2016

ACTA 918-2016

ACTA 917-2016

ACTA 916-2016

ACTA 915-2016 27 de junio

ACTA 914-2016

ACTA 914-2016921-2016920-2016919-2016